第一届
李昌镐1:0常昊 2003.1.19
李昌镐1:0俞斌 常昊1:0王磊 2002.9.6
李昌镐1:0阿基鲁尔 俞斌1:0刘昌赫 常昊1:0王铭琬 王磊1:0王立诚 2002.9.4
李昌镐1:0山下敬吾 阿基鲁尔1:0杨嘉源 俞斌1:0朴智恩 刘昌赫1:0邵炜刚
常昊1:0李世石 王铭琬1:0杨士海 王磊1:0曹薰铉 王立诚1:0陈祖德 2002.9.2
李昌镐1:0柳时熏 山下敬吾1:0朴永训 阿基鲁尔1:0长谷川直 杨嘉源1:0金秀壮
俞斌1:0迪纳斯他因 朴智恩1:0依田纪基 刘昌赫1:0马晓春 邵炜刚1:0赵治勋
常昊1:0小松英树 李世石1:0结城聪 王铭琬1:0张璇 杨士海1:0张栩
王磊1:0林宇翔 曹薰铉1:0小林光一 王立诚1:0杨慧人 陈祖德1:0后藤俊午 2002.3.19
第二届
李世石2:1常昊 2005.1.5 1.7 1.8
李世石1:0孔杰 常昊1:0崔哲瀚 2004.8.27
李世石1:0周鹤洋 孔杰1:0李昌镐 常昊1:0宋泰坤 崔哲瀚1:0结城聪 2004.8.25
李世石1:0俞斌 周鹤洋1:0张栩 孔杰1:0刘昌赫 李昌镐1:0古力
常昊1:0苏耀国 宋泰坤1:0依田纪基 崔哲瀚1:0坂井秀至 结城聪1:0王磊 2004.8.23
李世石1:0周俊勋 俞斌1:0小林光一 周鹤洋1:0沟上知亲 张栩1:0王檄
孔杰1:0古尔科夫 刘昌赫1:0彭荃 李昌镐1:0杨晋华 古力1:0山下敬吾
常昊1:0丰云 苏耀国1:0弗兰克 宋泰坤1:0高尾绅路 依田纪基1:0江鸣久
崔哲瀚1:0彦坂直人 坂井秀至1:0迪纳斯他因 结城聪1:0曹薰铉 王磊1:0阿基鲁尔 2004.8.21
第三届
李世石2:1张栩 2007.1.6 1.8 1.9
李世石1:0李昌镐 张栩1:0朴永训 2006.9.1
李世石1:0羽根直树 李昌镐1:0彭荃 张栩1:0孔杰 朴永训1:0常昊2006.8.30
李世石1:0赵善津 羽根直树1:0高根台 李昌镐1:0古力 彭荃1:0崔哲瀚
张栩1:0赵汉乘 孔杰1:0周俊勋 朴永训1:0杨士海 常昊1:0朴正祥 2006.8.28
李世石1:0结城聪 赵善津1:0江鸣久 羽根直树1:0丰云 高根台1:0罗洗河
李昌镐1:0迪纳斯他因 古力1:0柳时熏 彭荃1:0郭娟 崔哲瀚1:0陈耀烨
张栩1:0周鹤洋 赵汉乘1:0依田纪基 孔杰1:0彦坂直人 周俊勋1:0阿基鲁尔
朴永训1:0濑户大树 杨士海1:0西科西娜 常昊1:0林海峰 朴正祥1:0高尾绅路 2006.8.26
第四届
古力2:0朴文垚 2009.1.6 1.8
古力1:0张栩 朴文垚1:0谢赫 2008.8.29
古力1:0赵汉乘 张栩1:0刘星 朴文垚1:0睦镇硕 谢赫1:0李世石 2008.8.27
古力1:0朴永训 赵汉乘1:0高尾绅路 张栩1:0迪纳斯他因 刘星1:0韩尚勋
朴文垚1:0李昌镐 睦镇硕1:0周俊勋 谢赫1:0朴正祥 李世石1:0今村俊也 2008.8.25
古力1:0彦坂直人 朴永训1:0金俊秀 赵汉乘1:0山下敬吾 高尾绅路1:0杨士海
张栩1:0江鸣久 迪纳斯他因1:0李捷 刘星1:0洪性志 韩尚勋1:0山田规三生
朴文垚1:0小县真树 李昌镐1:0阿基鲁尔 睦镇硕1:0羽根直树 周俊勋1:0依田纪基
谢赫1:0西科西娜 朴正祥1:0常昊 李世石1:0河野临 今村俊也1:0克里斯坦 2008.8.23
四129
李世石 15胜4负 谢赫 3胜1负 王立诚 2胜1负 彦坂直人3负 马晓春1负 陈耀烨 1负
常昊 11胜5负 结城聪 2胜3负 山下敬吾1胜3负 江鸣久 3负 杨晋华1负 山田规三生1
李昌镐 11胜3负 杨士海 2胜3负 高尾绅路1胜3负 柳时熏 2负 郭娟 1负 后藤俊午1负
张栩 9胜5负 周俊勋 2胜3负 曹薰铉 1胜2负 丰云 2负 洪性志1负 克里斯坦1负
古力 8胜2负 周鹤洋 2胜2负 赵善津 1胜1负 西科西娜2负 杨慧人1负
孔杰 5胜2负 羽根直树2胜2负 苏耀国 1胜1负 小林光一2负 林海峰1负
朴永训 4胜3负 彭荃 2胜2负 朴智恩 1胜1负 小松英树1负 河野临1负
朴文垚 4胜2负 朴正祥 2胜2负 坂井秀至1胜1负 小县真树1负 金俊秀1负
俞斌 4胜2负 迪纳斯他因1胜4 杨嘉源 1胜1负 古尔科夫1负 弗兰克1负
王磊 4胜2负 依田纪基1胜4负 高根台 1胜1负 林宇翔 1负 李捷 1负
崔哲瀚 4胜2负 王铭琬 2胜1负 邵炜刚 1胜1负 濑户大树1负 金秀壮1负
赵汉乘 3胜2负 宋泰坤 2胜1负 韩尚勋 1胜1负 长谷川直1负 王檄 1负
刘昌赫 3胜2负 睦镇硕 2胜1负 陈祖德 1胜1负 沟上知亲1负 罗洗河1负
阿基鲁尔2胜4负 刘星 2胜1负 今村俊也1胜1负 张璇 1负 赵治勋1负